“Main Page”的版本间的差异
(→Microduino Extension Boards) |
(→Microduino Extension Boards) |
||
| 第202行: | 第202行: | ||
'''[[Microduino-Duo-v]]''' | '''[[Microduino-Duo-v]]''' | ||
*Microduino Duo boards extension | *Microduino Duo boards extension | ||
| − | |[[file:Microduino-Duo- | + | |[[file:Microduino-Duo-V.jpg|200px|right]] |
|- | |- | ||
2014年1月22日 (三) 17:28的版本
| Welcome to Microduino Wiki
| |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
| |||||||
|
| CAUTION: |
| Be noticed that Microduino studio NEVER authorize any other one to sell any Microdino product. |
| Les notificamos que Microduino studio NUNCA authorizo a nadie a vender cualquier producto Microdino. |
| Homepage: http://www.Microduino.cc/ |
| Facebook: https://www.Facebook.com/Microduino/ |
| Twitter: http://www.Twitter.com/Microduino/ |
目录Microduino Core Modules (Arduino Compitable) | |
|
|
|
Microduino-Core+ (Performance Edition)
|
|
|
|
Microduino Extension Modules | |
|
【Microduino-ENC28J60】 + 【Microduino-RJ45】 Ethernet module
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Microduino Extension Boards | ||
|
||
|
||
|
||
|
|
|
Microduino Standard Interface | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Microduino Workshops | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Microduino Projects | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
About
|

