“Microduino-Stepper”的版本间的差异
(→Electrical Specifications) |
(→Pin Description) |
||
| 第44行: | 第44行: | ||
! rowspan="1" | Microduino Stepper Pin || Microduino Pin || function | ! rowspan="1" | Microduino Stepper Pin || Microduino Pin || function | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | STEP|| Microduino IO port || Pulse drives the stepper motor | + | | STEP|| Microduino IO port || Pulse drives the stepper motor to generate micro-stepping |
|- | |- | ||
| DIR || Microduino IO port || Control the rotation direction of the stepper motor | | DIR || Microduino IO port || Control the rotation direction of the stepper motor | ||
2014年7月31日 (四) 08:37的版本
| Language | English |
|---|
|
Microduino-Stepper is a DMOS micro-step drive with a converter and the function of overcurrent protection. It can be used to operate bipolar stepper motors in full, half,1/4,1/8 and 1/16 stepping modes. | |||||||||||||||||||||
目录Feature
| |||||||||||||||||||||
Specifications
Electrical Specifications
Pin Description
文件:A4982-Pinout-2.jpg Microduino-A4982-Pinout | |||||||||||||||||||||
DocumentEagle PCB 文件:Microduino-A4982.zip
Main component
DevelopmentArduino library and support package
Stepper motor wiring
ApplicationProgram downloadTesting Program:文件:Program Test A4982.zip Stepper Simple Application
Pictures | |||||||||||||||||||||



